Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 548 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Owl Chef CafeUnited Arab Emirates1584.638.00
Just mandiUnited Arab Emirates1134.238.00
Sarap NationUnited Arab Emirates1974.338.00
The Boutique KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1673.938.00
Wild BlendsUnited Arab Emirates1334.938.00
Smoking DollUnited Arab Emirates1643.538.00
Karam BeirutUnited Arab Emirates11624.338.00
Rock Cuisine RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1454.738.00
Gluten Free ParadiseUnited Arab Emirates1563.738.00
The Food BazaarUnited Arab Emirates11584.238.00
Smacks HamburgersUnited Arab Emirates1984.238.00
Healthy CuisineUnited Arab Emirates11654.738.00
MOOD : FOODUnited Arab Emirates1294.338.00
Under500 - Healthy Bowls and SaladUnited Arab Emirates1624.238.00
La Casbah d’Alger Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates1464.638.00
Mie indo restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1113.638.00
Gifto's Of LondonUnited Arab Emirates11054.138.00
AROMA VILLAGEUnited Arab Emirates1563.938.00
FRUTAUnited Arab Emirates1314.238.00
Unique PizzaUnited Arab Emirates1813.538.00
Raidan Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1974.738.00
My Health CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1383.638.00
Sushi MisoUnited Arab Emirates11114.638.00
MaxrosUnited Arab Emirates194.838.00
From ScratchUnited Arab Emirates11964.238.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.