Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 550 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Let's WingUnited Arab Emirates1504.631.00
Al Walaem Restaurant & RoastingUnited Arab Emirates12594.431.00
Wok & Curry RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1914.331.00
Al Anaqeed Al MahashiUnited Arab Emirates1274.831.00
Canvas CafeUnited Arab Emirates1564.831.00
Coastal Delicacies RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11773.831.00
Zaweyat Qaws Al Matar ShawarmaUnited Arab Emirates13953.131.00
Filipino Taste RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1384.131.00
Hamzah cafeUnited Arab Emirates1653.931.00
Farooj Al MamaUnited Arab Emirates1220.031.00
Habit MahshiUnited Arab Emirates1324.131.00
Wasfaty - The pointUnited Arab Emirates1734.431.00
Alo ChickenUnited Arab Emirates1604.531.00
THE WAFFLE CLUBUnited Arab Emirates1704.531.00
Oh My PlateUnited Arab Emirates1164.331.00
IBS Burger and ShakesUnited Arab Emirates1234.031.40
ALROKN ALYEMENIUnited Arab Emirates1643.831.45
AL BAIT AL SAEED MANDI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1384.231.45
BOOZA BAYUnited Arab Emirates1544.631.50
Cozy CafeUnited Arab Emirates1964.731.50
Oud CafeUnited Arab Emirates1384.031.50
ARABISK RESTAURANT AND CAFEUnited Arab Emirates11164.231.50
Summit Hinomaru ShokudoUnited Arab Emirates1884.531.50
Healthy Life RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1474.431.50
Enchant CafeUnited Arab Emirates1744.531.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.