Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 555 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Uptown Pizza & BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1844.428.00
78 CafeUnited Arab Emirates1874.928.00
7 ColosUnited Arab Emirates1130.028.00
Hidden HealthUnited Arab Emirates1165.028.00
Beirut BayUnited Arab Emirates11184.028.00
NOVOKICH RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1743.828.00
UB RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11024.028.00
Bodega3000United Arab Emirates11674.328.00
Kebab SocietyUnited Arab Emirates1524.428.00
PALMA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1304.228.00
Desi Chowpatty RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1745.028.00
Hooked - Baos & BowlsUnited Arab Emirates1330.028.00
FakhryUnited Arab Emirates1784.628.00
BahiyahUnited Arab Emirates11094.628.00
ELVY BAKERYUnited Arab Emirates1294.128.00
Tandoor e BlastUnited Arab Emirates1343.728.00
the mandi cornerUnited Arab Emirates1293.428.00
7 Drops Speciality CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1384.528.00
Dark LabUnited Arab Emirates1694.928.00
Zain Omani SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1304.828.00
Kabul Rice Bukhari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1284.828.00
China Joy RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1934.628.00
BON CHINESEUnited Arab Emirates1804.528.00
SquashUnited Arab Emirates1264.128.00
Patatello cafeUnited Arab Emirates11484.528.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.