Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 560 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Coffee SeedsUnited Arab Emirates1573.630.00
Beirut GateUnited Arab Emirates11184.630.00
Fayrooz CafeUnited Arab Emirates1555.030.00
Papa CrepesUnited Arab Emirates1683.130.00
Crust And Slice CafeUnited Arab Emirates1834.230.00
Hasan Alkhaja RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1664.630.00
Bannu Beef Pulao & Special KababUnited Arab Emirates1284.430.00
MeltUnited Arab Emirates1613.830.00
Blue Point cafeUnited Arab Emirates1734.530.00
MIX FRUITS DESSERTUnited Arab Emirates1531.030.00
Ser Al Saada CafeUnited Arab Emirates1724.930.00
MASHAWI AL AJWAA AL SAEEDA RESTUnited Arab Emirates1844.630.00
Healthy Choice & Diet FoodUnited Arab Emirates11174.230.00
Qasr Al Dayaa Restaurant & GrillUnited Arab Emirates1314.730.00
Al Yemen MandiUnited Arab Emirates1744.230.00
Dream SandwichUnited Arab Emirates1234.030.00
ASMAK Al QABTAN RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1442.430.00
Rukn Tanoor Mahra Traditional RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1894.630.00
HUIT CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1683.730.00
Miami fitness centerUnited Arab Emirates11344.530.00
NONGKRONG RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1150.030.45
Mama Sushi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1485.030.45
Buldak Ramen RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1164.030.45
Casa Da VeniceUnited Arab Emirates11024.330.45
Broasted City RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1264.430.45

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.