Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 565 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Pause Gourmet Restaurant & BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1964.628.00
Blended RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1654.028.00
BirdboxUnited Arab Emirates1390.028.00
Khalto's TableUnited Arab Emirates1274.028.00
Aurum Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates1704.828.00
Hoya Café & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1793.728.00
House Of BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates1714.728.00
Masmat Almoez RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11483.528.00
Desi Lunchbox CentralUnited Arab Emirates11204.028.00
Polline RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1320.028.00
Casazu CafeUnited Arab Emirates1620.028.00
Dar al mamounia restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1624.228.00
Silly GooseUnited Arab Emirates1154.628.00
Lao Beijing Noodles HouseUnited Arab Emirates1764.828.00
Freddies Fish And ChipsUnited Arab Emirates1353.828.00
Machu PicchuUnited Arab Emirates1183.928.00
Beit ElsitUnited Arab Emirates1380.028.00
District 7 CafeUnited Arab Emirates1584.628.00
TiastoUnited Arab Emirates1564.128.00
UZBEK CITY RESTURANTUnited Arab Emirates1764.528.00
The ChicksterUnited Arab Emirates1584.228.00
BhoujanUnited Arab Emirates12124.328.00
Foul And TameesUnited Arab Emirates1724.528.00
Weird BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1175.028.00
Black Tap Craft Burgers & ShakesUnited Arab Emirates1390.028.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.