Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 566 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Britbalti RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11724.428.00
Macao Imperial tea. Al KaramaUnited Arab Emirates11224.828.00
Oomi Speciality CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1594.628.00
Dreamy Delights by Sidra CafeUnited Arab Emirates11573.928.00
Sushi LoungeUnited Arab Emirates1964.828.00
ISLAND MEALSUnited Arab Emirates1324.728.00
SmashVilleUnited Arab Emirates1370.028.00
Panda's Bamboo HouseUnited Arab Emirates1220.028.00
Healing CupUnited Arab Emirates1135.028.00
Sagar Veg RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1510.028.00
PranzoUnited Arab Emirates1424.128.00
Therapy Board-Game CafeUnited Arab Emirates11314.328.00
Meat Marhaba RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1783.828.00
Bombe chulliUnited Arab Emirates11704.428.00
The Mumbai SocialUnited Arab Emirates11964.728.00
Mozaabi CucinaUnited Arab Emirates1890.028.00
AL MAEDAH AL SHARQEIA KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates1564.628.00
Pause Gourmet Restaurant & BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1964.628.00
Blended RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1654.028.00
BirdboxUnited Arab Emirates1390.028.00
Indian TasteUnited Arab Emirates12184.428.00
Loro CafeUnited Arab Emirates1784.328.00
Sloane Street KitchenUnited Arab Emirates11015.028.00
Dhadkan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11444.128.00
Foodie CircleUnited Arab Emirates12874.528.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.