Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 567 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Lucky Dog Authentic ChineseUnited Kingdom11684.712.38
Bamo RestaurantUnited Kingdom1624.512.38
San RemoUnited Kingdom1377N/A12.40
Hong Kong FusionUnited Kingdom12584.712.40
D' Village KitchenUnited Kingdom1514.312.40
Sushi YaUnited Kingdom11094.412.40
Doner SummerUnited Kingdom1314.612.40
Loca Bistro and LoungeUnited Kingdom185N/A12.40
MemUnited Kingdom11224.612.40
Casa CrunchyUnited Kingdom1284.112.40
E.MonoUnited Kingdom1384.512.40
Greedy Sheep 牛小羊United Kingdom11024.212.42
Greedy SheepUnited Kingdom11024.212.42
Sultan GreekishUnited Kingdom1124.512.43
SultanUnited Kingdom1124.812.43
Gandom HoveUnited Kingdom138N/A12.45
Kaji Sushi and RamenUnited Kingdom11164.812.45
Ruchi TakeawayUnited Kingdom11134.612.45
Curry BaeUnited Kingdom1704.612.45
Pat PongUnited Kingdom11264.612.45
Javatri Banqueting, Restaurant and BarUnited Kingdom11304.612.45
JusThaiUnited Kingdom1394.412.45
Don AmicisUnited Kingdom1424.312.45
Caloroso Neapolitan PizzaUnited Kingdom11104.512.45
Purbani TakeawayUnited Kingdom11944.512.45

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.