Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 573 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Surf BurgersUnited Kingdom1983.110.95
Thai OneUnited Kingdom1674.410.95
My DhabbaUnited Kingdom11774.110.95
Crème De La CrèmeUnited Kingdom1814.510.95
Bosphorus Istanbul RestaurantUnited Kingdom11504.510.95
The Bengal DelightUnited Kingdom11024.410.95
Avon SpiceUnited Kingdom13194.510.95
Skimmington CastleUnited Kingdom1194.510.95
Spice Village RestaurantUnited Kingdom12104.310.95
Masala ClubUnited Kingdom11684.310.95
The Parsons PigUnited Kingdom11074.510.95
Moghul RestaurantUnited Kingdom1162N/A10.95
La RokkaUnited Kingdom1604.210.95
Leks Thai Street FoodUnited Kingdom1904.510.95
Srinon Thai Street FoodUnited Kingdom1984.710.95
Prawn TheoryUnited Kingdom1394.410.95
Taj Bar & GrillUnited Kingdom11054.410.95
Spice ThaiUnited Kingdom11284.810.95
Los Amigos Steakhouse & Mexican CuisineUnited Kingdom1494.410.95
Spice Thai Street FoodUnited Kingdom11264.510.95
CHICKEN LOVERUnited Kingdom11684.510.95
Pimlico TandooriUnited Kingdom11074.310.95
Kong Foo WokUnited Kingdom11594.410.95
Spice of RajUnited Kingdom12534.710.95
The BOHÉME lifestyleUnited Kingdom1684.710.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.