Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 580 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Ludus CafeUnited Arab Emirates11014.638.50
BeYaZ street food - by kaşıbeyazUnited Arab Emirates1284.038.50
Chubby MonkeyUnited Arab Emirates125.038.50
Flame BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1204.338.50
Cevapi Bosnian KebabsUnited Arab Emirates1964.138.50
Kanka Restaurant and cafeUnited Arab Emirates1913.038.50
Loui RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12064.838.50
Breakfast By Ellas EateryUnited Arab Emirates1424.538.50
Acai FitUnited Arab Emirates1580.038.50
Chef yoyo cafeteria and restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1304.538.50
Kaiso Sushi , Studio CityUnited Arab Emirates1373.838.50
Nachos & BurritosUnited Arab Emirates1374.838.50
FITNFAST RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11064.538.50
PizzalitaUnited Arab Emirates1404.138.50
Helweh W Morra restaurant & caféUnited Arab Emirates1230.038.50
Patty & BunzUnited Arab Emirates1284.638.50
Cross Cultural Cafe BistroUnited Arab Emirates1320.038.50
Dates & WheatUnited Arab Emirates1214.838.50
Mr.shrimpUnited Arab Emirates1203.738.50
HOWEVERUnited Arab Emirates1124.338.50
JubranUnited Arab Emirates1764.338.50
PKNKUnited Arab Emirates1684.038.50
DoubledipUnited Arab Emirates1124.138.50
Havana Cafe & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11114.738.60
Manakish Express Pastries & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11154.438.64

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.