Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 581 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Saray Turkish RestaurantUnited Kingdom1984.312.00
Bournemouth PizzaUnited Kingdom1604.512.00
La Casa BellaUnited Kingdom149N/A12.00
Passione NapoletanaUnited Kingdom1274.712.00
Moyos BurgersUnited Kingdom1274.612.00
MOONLIGHT Pan Asian CuisineUnited Kingdom1774.412.00
Black PepperUnited Kingdom11484.612.00
Funky DragonUnited Kingdom1624.412.00
Sasso PizzaUnited Kingdom1704.512.00
Piazza Di RomaUnited Kingdom1654.612.00
Marmita da MamysUnited Kingdom1244.712.00
Aqua PizzasUnited Kingdom16N/A12.00
Joy RajUnited Kingdom1784.612.00
Seven Lucky GodsUnited Kingdom1184.512.00
Roti CornerUnited Kingdom11354.412.00
NavadhanyaUnited Kingdom1654.712.00
AMBADI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11633.512.00
Bannu Beef PulaoUnited Arab Emirates1184.812.00
CHAAT CHAI CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1563.212.00
VEG THALI JUNCTIONUnited Arab Emirates1413.312.00
Top Speed CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1533.412.00
Doner KingUnited Arab Emirates1154.312.00
Goga Lahori RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1784.312.00
Amasya BaklavaUnited Arab Emirates1114.012.00
TahinahUnited Arab Emirates1554.012.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.