Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 584 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Let`s PopcornUnited Arab Emirates1160.0205.00
Tokyo FlowersUnited Arab Emirates1644.7205.00
IL CAPPUCCINO ITALIAN TASTEUnited Arab Emirates11260.049.00
TAJRANKuwait1204.13.50
Yama CafeUnited Arab Emirates1213.7210.00
Ritchi ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates1274.1210.00
Bloom and Grace flowersUnited Arab Emirates1285.0210.00
Ovee SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1254.5210.00
ToiKuwait144.012.00
PICCOLO MONDO S H Z CafeUnited Arab Emirates1393.749.00
Al ZahraUnited Arab Emirates1853.0210.00
M&J Florista Blooms & BalloonsUnited Arab Emirates12054.2210.00
INFINITY FLOWERS & GIFTSUnited Arab Emirates1143.0210.00
Ville FlowersKuwait1404.012.00
The Flowers LoveUnited Arab Emirates1914.1210.00
Sukar MnthurUnited Arab Emirates1183.7210.00
Dasman DatesKuwait1244.712.00
Brewlab Cafe & RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates185.0100.00
Al MarsaKuwait11103.93.50
Rare CutsKuwait1274.323.95
Qaser Alshmoukh hospitalityUnited Arab Emirates1130.0100.00
matcha ochayaUnited Arab Emirates195.0100.00
Pate A Choux SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1174.6100.00
SS Events & FlowersUnited Arab Emirates1893.7215.00
COATINGKuwait195.012.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.