Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 585 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
FIRST TOAST SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates195.095.00
Sugar soukUnited Arab Emirates1205.095.00
Bombay BoroughUnited Arab Emirates1384.195.00
Gold's RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1564.895.00
Cake SocialUnited Arab Emirates11404.395.00
Dashy CafeUnited Arab Emirates164.595.55
Dubai Chocolate By Just orkanUnited Arab Emirates1105.095.85
Jennys CakeUnited Arab Emirates1171.096.00
Unison 12United Arab Emirates1120.096.50
Home Meat CenterUnited Arab Emirates1443.897.50
SushicakeUnited Arab Emirates1210.097.50
Klayya Bites CafeUnited Arab Emirates125.097.50
Happy Baking BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1333.698.00
Le Grand CaviarUnited Kingdom1564.898.00
FISH & FIREUnited Arab Emirates1250.098.00
Brewlab Cafe & RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates185.0100.00
Box Of GoodiesUnited Arab Emirates1164.5100.00
Cafe SocietyUnited Arab Emirates1634.3100.00
Stems N PotsUnited Arab Emirates1144.5100.00
Kashmiri HoneyUnited Arab Emirates1145.0100.00
BOX OF GOODIES SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1174.8100.00
Vaza Des RoseUnited Arab Emirates1704.3100.00
Sugar BloomsUnited Arab Emirates130.0100.00
Baked By Bod BodUnited Arab Emirates1504.5100.00
Mint Circle CafeUnited Arab Emirates1533.018.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.