Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 591 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Dear OsakaUnited Kingdom11043.07.50
Miami Pizza 2United Kingdom11394.37.50
EarthlingsUnited Kingdom118N/A7.50
Kato Pan Asian CuisineUnited Kingdom1494.97.50
Balti & Pizza MastersUnited Kingdom13604.17.50
The Pizza MasterUnited Kingdom13114.47.50
GreekAwayUnited Kingdom125N/A7.50
Bandito's kitchenUnited Kingdom145N/A7.50
Smashed BurgersUnited Kingdom179N/A7.50
A Touch of SpiceUnited Kingdom12054.17.50
Kok's Wok Chinese TakeawayUnited Kingdom11904.27.50
Hafan ExpressUnited Kingdom11464.17.50
Papa's Pizza and KebabUnited Kingdom11234.27.50
Panshi NorthamptonUnited Kingdom11223.87.50
Spice BarUnited Kingdom11294.47.50
Imperial YipinUnited Kingdom11234.57.50
Thai Garden CuisineUnited Kingdom11764.47.50
Priors KitchenUnited Kingdom12434.37.50
Piccolo'sUnited Kingdom11533.47.50
Lucky Wok Chinese & Thai TakeawayUnited Kingdom11664.17.50
Lucky TandooriUnited Kingdom11574.17.50
Boundary Grill Peri Peri ChickenUnited Kingdom11324.47.50
Happy Chinese TakeawayUnited Kingdom12424.47.50
Leylam Pizza HouseUnited Kingdom1784.37.50
ShahjeesUnited Kingdom11354.37.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.