Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 592 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Bata ShataUnited Arab Emirates1654.730.00
KAKH PLUS REASTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11314.230.00
Scutt American DinerUnited Arab Emirates1294.130.00
X Fire RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1294.330.00
Tikka Baba GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1643.930.00
Piero Pizza & Pasta RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1482.330.00
TELA CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1603.730.00
The Planet BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1173.742.00
Tonic Juice BarsUnited Arab Emirates1785.030.00
Pasta HutUnited Arab Emirates1193.240.00
Express by Steroid CafeUnited Arab Emirates1270.030.00
The Inventing RoomUnited Arab Emirates1233.930.00
DICE BOARD GAME CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1594.130.00
Express by Pasta FoundryUnited Arab Emirates1703.830.00
Ustad Hotel, Al GarhoudUnited Arab Emirates1524.530.00
China WokUnited Arab Emirates11114.230.00
Al Quoz Famous GrillUnited Arab Emirates1120.030.00
Qarya Afghan Bukhari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1554.140.00
Juice & BitesUnited Arab Emirates1353.430.00
Hooq CafeUnited Arab Emirates1514.730.00
BatteredUnited Arab Emirates1114.230.00
EL TANAUEÑOSUnited Arab Emirates1614.930.00
BurgermanUnited Arab Emirates1354.117.00
ALBUKARY UAE FOODUnited Arab Emirates1365.030.00
Zoom BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1283.830.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.