Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 593 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Al Wajbah Al Shahia RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1174.010.00
Khaltat waraq anabUnited Arab Emirates1474.710.00
Light Grill restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1390.010.00
Mashakeek Rukn AlhashiUnited Arab Emirates1413.810.00
Fatayer Al AsalahUnited Arab Emirates1614.910.00
QASR ALTAEMEIAHUnited Arab Emirates1872.610.00
DAR AL BUKHARI RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1284.710.00
Tap & TandoorUnited Kingdom1594.610.05
Fellas TakeawayUnited Kingdom11944.210.05
Barnet Turkish Kitchen Meze & GrillUnited Kingdom11123.410.05
Smoky HouseUnited Kingdom1614.410.05
Oriental FusionsUnited Kingdom11163.810.05
Singleton Pizza & KebabUnited Kingdom11844.210.05
Ali's BBQ HouseUnited Kingdom11754.210.06
Sub 126 @ Max'sUnited Kingdom1154.210.07
Sushi and Momo ZoneUnited Kingdom11244.710.07
China MagicUnited Kingdom11974.310.07
Irmak RestaurantUnited Kingdom11104.610.07
Pimlico ThaiUnited Kingdom1584.610.07
90s CaféUnited Arab Emirates1693.610.08
Royal Kebab HouseUnited Kingdom11354.310.09
Olympus Kebab PizzaUnited Kingdom11354.310.09
OISHI KitchenUnited Kingdom1504.510.09
RetrobottegaUnited Kingdom1729N/A10.09
Viceroy TandooriUnited Kingdom1734.710.10

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.