Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 594 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Pho 7United Arab Emirates1714.842.50
Wish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1584.042.50
Cyclist Restaurant And CafeUnited Arab Emirates12084.742.50
Nagoya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11604.442.50
Candy MoodUnited Arab Emirates1124.842.50
ZushiUnited Arab Emirates1564.242.50
The Limon Turkish CuisineUnited Arab Emirates1504.142.50
Salé Sucré SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1864.642.50
VentunoUnited Arab Emirates1714.642.70
Middlesbrough South Services SbarroUnited Kingdom117N/A42.99
Patron Meat HouseUnited Arab Emirates1794.943.00
Blueberry Cake ShopUnited Arab Emirates1130.043.00
NASSRA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11194.843.00
Dolma CupUnited Arab Emirates1624.743.00
ShoyuUnited Arab Emirates1434.743.00
By The BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates1673.743.00
Elmazarita RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12434.643.00
Dae Jang Geum (Halal) Korean RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1734.843.00
Chef Irina KitchenUnited Arab Emirates11034.843.00
Pad Thai KingUnited Arab Emirates1444.743.00
8TalyUnited Arab Emirates1474.543.00
Desi Village Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates12553.843.00
Korma Sutra Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates11010.043.00
THE THIRD BROOKLYN LOUNGE RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1714.143.00
Capri Hyderabad RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11452.043.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.