Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 596 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
kabsa nouraUnited Arab Emirates1444.116.00
Furn Baitna Pastry & SnackUnited Arab Emirates1674.516.00
FOOD KINGDOM RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1993.816.00
Mohammad Mubarak Lal CafeUnited Arab Emirates1463.916.00
TASTY RESTUnited Arab Emirates1833.816.00
Bait al Rahal Sweet & BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1424.116.00
Bustan AlshamUnited Arab Emirates1713.316.00
Bait Al Marjan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates144.616.00
Blue Fish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1722.616.00
Hari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11714.416.00
Red ChickenUnited Arab Emirates11690.016.00
Bombay Food FactoryUnited Arab Emirates13454.316.00
Ford CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates13004.216.00
BINMASKIN KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates1110.016.00
Albal Man'oushe Pastry & SnacksUnited Arab Emirates1613.916.00
Kokh Al Amber CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates12553.816.00
The bellyciousUnited Arab Emirates11165.016.00
TANOOR EXPRESSUnited Arab Emirates1214.516.00
ROYAL PARATHAUnited Arab Emirates1190.016.00
Shay Al NaseemUnited Arab Emirates11634.716.00
Bait Al YasmeenUnited Arab Emirates1544.016.00
Bahar Muwaileh cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1900.016.00
Saalat Al ShayUnited Arab Emirates12104.516.00
ALAM AL SHAY CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates11444.516.00
ZA CAFEUnited Arab Emirates11654.516.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.