Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 601 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Su Meow CafeUnited Arab Emirates1494.325.00
Coffee N MoreUnited Arab Emirates1140.025.00
pastel and moreUnited Arab Emirates165.025.00
GumarUnited Arab Emirates1374.025.00
Keto BrotherUnited Arab Emirates1834.125.00
THE RECIPE KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates1644.025.00
TAWABL LUFFYUnited Arab Emirates1124.225.00
ِِِAgaveUnited Arab Emirates1675.025.00
BAIT ALKUSHNA MANDI & MADHBIUnited Arab Emirates1794.125.00
Fawaregji KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1774.525.00
King of Grills Restaurant, MBZ CityUnited Arab Emirates1130.025.00
Sofrat Al SultanUnited Arab Emirates11562.925.00
HARU RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1814.925.00
TRUE GAMERS CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1410.025.00
Chickers RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1614.125.00
ASWAR WALILI RESTAURANT AND SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1323.825.00
Al Assr Restaurant and GrillsUnited Arab Emirates11314.425.00
Ate SeasoningsUnited Arab Emirates1114.725.00
Peaksy PiesUnited Arab Emirates1453.025.00
MooahUnited Arab Emirates1333.325.00
Fern Ya MeemaaUnited Arab Emirates1454.825.00
My Island BurgerUnited Arab Emirates133.925.00
Junoon Junction RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11803.625.00
QUHWA TREND CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1593.925.00
Sofrat Al sultanUnited Arab Emirates11234.625.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.