Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 603 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mandarin KitchenUnited Kingdom12034.613.80
Cha Cha RollUnited Kingdom1964.713.80
Rice Coming RestaurantUnited Kingdom1884.713.80
Dotori KoreanUnited Kingdom11064.713.80
King Cissy at ArtfixUnited Kingdom11694.213.80
品味Pinwei Chinese RestaurantUnited Kingdom11554.613.80
Yoyo Noodle RestaurantUnited Kingdom13214.513.80
Man's RestaurantUnited Kingdom11384.613.80
Golden Piggy RestaurantUnited Kingdom1314.913.80
OisoiUnited Kingdom11194.613.80
Taste of Hong KongUnited Kingdom1914.613.80
Noodle LaneUnited Kingdom11404.513.80
Peninsular Cantonese RestaurantUnited Kingdom11254.513.85
Taste Good WokUnited Kingdom12344.413.85
Il MascalzoneUnited Kingdom11144.713.85
3KOBROS Korean RestaurantUnited Kingdom1824.813.85
Ask Italian Pasta & PizzaUnited Kingdom1954.513.85
Soju Korean Kitcken & BarUnited Kingdom11024.713.86
Phở Thuý Tây CaféUnited Kingdom1764.513.87
Two Point Thai RestaurantUnited Kingdom1924.713.87
Four RegionsUnited Kingdom11154.613.88
Al Suhool CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates12584.413.90
The Red KitchenUnited Kingdom12954.113.90
Chianti RestaurantUnited Kingdom1324.413.90
HongKong SiuMeiUnited Kingdom11274.413.90

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.