Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 604 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Chin ChinUnited Kingdom1894.412.50
Eleven RestaurantUnited Kingdom1274.512.50
FreshEra BunUnited Kingdom1864.712.50
Ritu Season of IndiaUnited Kingdom1574.712.50
Sushi CafeUnited Kingdom1584.412.55
La LunaUnited Kingdom1844.512.55
EastzeastUnited Kingdom11674.112.58
Biryani by HeartUnited Kingdom1454.612.59
YORI Covent Garden Korean RestaurantUnited Kingdom1454.712.59
Chiang Mai Thai CafeUnited Kingdom1643.912.59
Barzat Tea Time CafeUnited Arab Emirates12553.512.60
Liver fool RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1293.912.60
Burger Park CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11244.012.60
Mr Slim Korean FoodUnited Kingdom1464.612.60
Korean FoodUnited Kingdom1664.712.60
Eliza’s PizzeriaUnited Kingdom114N/A12.60
Abdulbasit RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1400.012.60
Lulu RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1245.012.60
Sarang Bakery DMCCUnited Arab Emirates1314.812.60
SushinessUnited Kingdom1344.912.60
Meet W.G.United Kingdom1794.712.60
Rust Bucket Pizza Co @ Rose & Crown PubUnited Kingdom1194.512.60
Tuto RestaurantUnited Kingdom155N/A12.60
Jincheng Alley 锦城小巷United Kingdom1634.812.60
ZUnited Kingdom1304.612.60

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.