Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 607 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Flexi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1643.716.99
TGI Friday'sUnited Kingdom1674.216.99
Pizza QuestUnited Kingdom155N/A16.99
Zak’s Royal IndianUnited Arab Emirates1360.016.99
Smoky ChefUnited Kingdom19N/A16.99
OliveUnited Kingdom1503.716.99
Pizza MonsterUnited Kingdom1704.416.99
Pizza Bien MangerUnited Kingdom11794.116.99
LA FORMAGGIUnited Kingdom1503.816.99
London FrescoUnited Kingdom1493.816.99
Franco PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1813.416.99
Eli’s PizzaUnited Kingdom1664.616.99
FLAMEUnited Kingdom1643.616.99
K's Original PizzaUnited Kingdom1504.516.99
LONDON FRESCO TEAMUnited Kingdom1373.916.99
Burger storyUnited Kingdom1494.316.99
The BurgerUnited Kingdom1153.016.99
Flame KitchenUnited Kingdom1543.716.99
La Grande PizzaUnited Kingdom11003.616.99
Silver Spoon KitchenUnited Kingdom1684.516.99
Tru StreetUnited Kingdom1243.816.99
YettiUnited Kingdom1604.016.99
Manqusha LadhiidhaUnited Arab Emirates11174.316.99
Coffee Shakes CafeUnited Arab Emirates1663.316.99
Best Taste KebabUnited Kingdom1884.116.99

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.