Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 609 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
VonkaUnited Arab Emirates174.530.00
AL Zaad DatesUnited Arab Emirates1195.030.00
Kiwi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11062.830.00
Eighty Eight JuicesUnited Arab Emirates11154.730.00
ROLLIE SWEETUnited Arab Emirates1554.030.00
Spicy Home Fried ChickenUnited Arab Emirates1784.630.00
Royal Indian Hotel - Since 1905 -United Arab Emirates1544.330.00
Rukn Al Meem FoodsUnited Arab Emirates1393.030.00
SAJAM CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1603.930.00
The Grub HubUnited Kingdom15N/A30.00
SHAWARMA DOSE CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1463.630.10
Ferment JourneyUnited Arab Emirates1243.030.15
Doner BoxUnited Arab Emirates1494.130.20
Just Curry Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11110.030.24
Kanaka Specialty coffeeUnited Arab Emirates1333.830.25
Delhi Nihari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1614.430.38
Juntas Bread & CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1524.130.38
Kintsugy RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1494.130.45
Sushi Munchers RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1484.430.45
NUDELZ RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1164.030.45
RAMEN STREETUnited Arab Emirates1173.730.45
Ekuza RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1523.130.50
The lua cafeUnited Arab Emirates1290.030.50
Kabayan KusinaUnited Arab Emirates1264.430.50
MR JADE COFFEE SHOPUnited Arab Emirates1265.030.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.