Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 617 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
和九丫砂锅菜 Glass GardenUnited Kingdom1354.513.80
Mother FoodUnited Kingdom137N/A13.80
Fusheng Restaurant 富聲小廚United Kingdom11984.213.80
Tareeq Al Rolla CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1324.015.00
Al Koukh Al ShamiUnited Arab Emirates1555.015.00
Al KeratUnited Arab Emirates12094.115.00
Pho Tuong Restaurant Queens Head BarUnited Kingdom1904.615.00
The Magic SunflowerUnited Kingdom116N/A15.00
Pizza and SpiceUnited Kingdom1139N/A15.00
Shaikh Al Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1394.315.00
Al Khair RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates173.315.00
Aros El Sham RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1472.515.00
Mazat Shamia RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1523.615.00
LAYAN ALSHAM RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1304.415.00
House of MandiUnited Arab Emirates1504.815.00
Desi Zaiqa RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1364.015.02
House of PhoUnited Kingdom11284.615.10
Santore RestaurantUnited Kingdom11184.815.10
Plum Valley RestaurantUnited Kingdom12214.515.10
The Good Earth Restaurant BellevueUnited Kingdom1944.615.15
Nagoya名古- Canary WharfUnited Kingdom193N/A15.18
Pizzeria CozaioUnited Kingdom1624.815.18
Que Huong Vietnamese RestaurantUnited Kingdom1634.415.20
TongdakUnited Kingdom1364.615.20
Pizza VicsUnited Kingdom1284.315.20

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.