Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 618 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
GAMSA for traditional foodUnited Arab Emirates1282.020.50
Qasar Al-Izz Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1483.720.50
Ahlan Wa Marhaba Restaurant For Mandi & MadfoonUnited Arab Emirates1624.620.50
Thedwika Lebnanyh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11693.820.50
Pinoy Lamesa RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates13204.420.50
Al khan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1160.020.50
Pasta PrestoUnited Arab Emirates1213.020.50
GOO BURGERSUnited Arab Emirates1680.020.50
Thai TownUnited Arab Emirates1744.120.50
Express by Al khan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1160.020.50
Annapoorna Pure VegetarianUnited Arab Emirates1923.920.50
Emly ChilliUnited Arab Emirates11004.320.50
Topi Vappa BiriyaniUnited Arab Emirates1863.620.50
SJAYZ Restaurant and Wine BarUnited Kingdom1724.620.52
Bad Boys BurgersUnited Kingdom1654.420.57
ROWS CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1444.220.65
Al Kebab Al SakhnUnited Arab Emirates1534.220.75
ROEST CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1614.820.75
Arabiat kabdh cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1443.920.75
Arabet Kebda 2 RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1363.320.75
Kung Fu WokUnited Arab Emirates1143.720.75
Abdoun Falafel CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11414.320.80
ABDOUN GOURMET RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11414.220.80
FOOD PARK STAR RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1683.320.80
Southern Tandoori RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11305.020.80

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.