96 Degrees Coffee & Food

96 Degrees Coffee & Food

🇬🇧 United Kingdom
breakfast
café
milkshakes

96 Degrees Coffee & Food in United Kingdom1 branch, 144 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
144Menu items
4.4/5Avg rating
N/AAvg delivery
GBP 4.65Median price
14Total ratings

Aisha tracks 96 Degrees Coffee & Food alongside 5 competitors like Subway in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisinesbreakfast, café, milkshakes
AreasSpinningfields
Data completeness48%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.4/5
Delivery speedN/A
Menu coverage144 items
Completeness48%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
96 Degrees Coffee & FoodManchesterSpinningfields4.4N/AGBP 4.56

Branch Locations

Menu Items (200)

Adult Drinks 12oz

5 items

Black Russia 12oz

American with 25ml Smirnoff added to give you that pick me up

GBP 7.95

Vanilla chai vodka latte

Vanilla chai with 25 Ml shot Vodka

GBP 7.95

Baileys frappe

Double shot baileys and 25ml shot of Smirnoff topped with cream and chocolate sauce on pallet of ice blended with espresso and milk with frappe syrup

GBP 8.95

Pink lemonade infused cooler

25ml pink gin mixed with pink lemonade fruit cooler

GBP 7.95

Baileys Latte

Double shot coffee topped with 25ml baileys and chololate sauce with whipped cream

GBP 7.55

Alcholic Drinks

17 items

Chardonnay Le Jardin750ml 11.5%

GBP 26.50

Vino rosado Calaveras 750ml 11%

GBP 24.95

Vino Blanco Calavera 750ml 11%

White wine

GBP 24.90

Singha 330ml

GBP 5.95

hobgoblin Ruby Beer 500ml 5%

GBP 5.95

Equino Malbec 750ml 13%

GBP 28.45

31 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on 96 Degrees Coffee & Food

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks 96 Degrees Coffee & Food, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many 96 Degrees Coffee & Food branches are in United Kingdom?
96 Degrees Coffee & Food has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of 96 Degrees Coffee & Food?
96 Degrees Coffee & Food has an average rating of 4.4 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 14 total ratings.
How many menu items does 96 Degrees Coffee & Food have?
96 Degrees Coffee & Food has 144 menu items in United Kingdom, across 33 categories.
What cuisines does 96 Degrees Coffee & Food serve?
96 Degrees Coffee & Food serves breakfast, café, milkshakes cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for 96 Degrees Coffee & Food?
Delivery time data for 96 Degrees Coffee & Food in United Kingdom is not yet available.