Dawat Express Mitcham
Dawat Express Mitcham in United Kingdom — 1 branch, 57 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.
Compare this brand1Total branches
57Menu items
4.7/5Avg rating
15 minAvg delivery
GBP 7.99Median price
60Total ratings
Aisha tracks Dawat Express Mitcham alongside 5 competitors like Subway in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.
Overview
Brand Details
Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisinesdessert, chicken, wraps
CitiesLondon
AreasEastfields
Data completeness2%
Data by Growdash
Performance Snapshot
Rating4.7/5
Delivery speed15 min
Menu coverage57 items
Completeness2%
Branches (1)
| Branch | City | Area | Rating | Delivery | Avg Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dawat Express - Mitcham | London | Eastfields | 4.7 | 15 min | GBP 8.93 |
Branch Locations
Menu Items (58)
Breads
1 items
Naan
GBP 1.99
Chicken Dishes
3 items
Butter Chicken
GBP 11.99
Chicken Curry
GBP 11.99
Chicken Karahi (one the bone)
GBP 11.99
12 more categories
Competitors in United Kingdom
Get the full picture on Dawat Express Mitcham
Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Dawat Express Mitcham, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many Dawat Express Mitcham branches are in United Kingdom?
Dawat Express Mitcham has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Dawat Express Mitcham?
Dawat Express Mitcham has an average rating of 4.7 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 60 total ratings.
How many menu items does Dawat Express Mitcham have?
Dawat Express Mitcham has 57 menu items in United Kingdom, across 14 categories.
What cuisines does Dawat Express Mitcham serve?
Dawat Express Mitcham serves dessert, chicken, wraps cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Dawat Express Mitcham?
The average delivery time for Dawat Express Mitcham in United Kingdom is approximately 15 minutes.