Flamin' Patties

Flamin' Patties

๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง United Kingdom
american
Burger
chicken

Flamin' Patties in United Kingdom โ€” 1 branch, 80 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
80Menu items
4.3/5Avg rating
N/AAvg delivery
GBP 8.49Median price
27Total ratings

Aisha tracks Flamin' Patties alongside 5 competitors like Subway in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง United Kingdom
Cuisinesamerican, Burger, chicken
CitiesHarrogate
AreasHarrogate City Centre
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.3/5
Delivery speedN/A
Menu coverage80 items
Completeness100%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Flamin' Patties - HarrogateHarrogateHarrogate City Centre4.3N/AGBP 8.41

Branch Locations

Menu Items (80)

๐Ÿ”๐Ÿ”ฅ Crispy Chicken Tenders

13 items
Naga Fire Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐ŸŒถ๏ธ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Naga Fire Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐ŸŒถ๏ธ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Succulent chicken tenders in our signature Naga Fire sauce. Intense, fiery sauce powered by the infamous naga chilli for a deep and blazing heat. Warning: Extremely Spicy

GBP 8.49
Honey Mustard Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿฏ

Honey Mustard Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿฏ

Succulent chicken tenders in our signature Honey Mustard sauce. A smooth, sweet and tangy blend of golden honey and zingy mustard for a perfectly balanced flavour

GBP 8.49
Original Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿ”ฅ

Original Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿ”ฅ

Perfectly crispy on the outside, tender within

GBP 7.99
Thai Sweet Chilli Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿ”ฅ

Thai Sweet Chilli Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿ”ฅ

Succulent chicken tenders in our signature Thai Sweet Chilli sauce. Bright, sweet and tangy chilli sauce with gentle heat and a glossy finish

GBP 8.49
Spicy Sriracha Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿ”ฅ

Spicy Sriracha Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿ”ฅ

Succulent chicken tenders in our signature Spicy Sriracha sauce. Smooth, garlicky chilli sauce with a vibrant, punchy heat and tangy finish

GBP 8.49
Mango Habanero Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Mango Habanero Tenders ๐Ÿ”๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Succulent chicken tenders in our signature Mango Habanero sauce. Sweet meets spice, juicy mango and fiery Habanero peppers for a tropical and zesty kick

GBP 8.49

๐Ÿคค๐Ÿ”ฅ Dips

12 items
K-Spicy Dip ๐Ÿ”ฅ

K-Spicy Dip ๐Ÿ”ฅ

A bold Korean-inspired spicy sauce with a sweet, savoury kick and lingering heat

GBP 3.50
Honey Mustard Dip ๐Ÿฏ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Honey Mustard Dip ๐Ÿฏ๐Ÿ”ฅ

A smooth, sweet and tangy blend of golden honey and zingy mustard for a perfectly balanced flavour

GBP 3.50
Firecracker Dip ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Firecracker Dip ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

A sharp, zesty, chilli-packed sauce delivering a fast, explosive burst of heat

GBP 3.50
Nacho Cheese Dip ๐Ÿง€๐Ÿ”ฅ

Nacho Cheese Dip ๐Ÿง€๐Ÿ”ฅ

A creamy, indulgent cheese sauce with a mild, savoury kick that's perfect for dipping and drizzling

GBP 3.50
Mango Habanero Dip ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Mango Habanero Dip ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Sweet meets spice, a blend of juicy mango and fiery Habanero peppers for a tropical, zesty heat

GBP 3.50
BBQ Dip ๐Ÿ”ฅ

BBQ Dip ๐Ÿ”ฅ

A smoky, tangy barbecue sauce with a touch of sweetness and rich, grilled depth

GBP 3.50

8 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on Flamin' Patties

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Flamin' Patties, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Flamin' Patties branches are in United Kingdom?
Flamin' Patties has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdashโ€™s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Flamin' Patties?
Flamin' Patties has an average rating of 4.3 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 27 total ratings.
How many menu items does Flamin' Patties have?
Flamin' Patties has 80 menu items in United Kingdom, across 10 categories.
What cuisines does Flamin' Patties serve?
Flamin' Patties serves american, Burger, chicken cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Flamin' Patties?
Delivery time data for Flamin' Patties in United Kingdom is not yet available.