Kore Studios

Kore Studios

🇬🇧 United Kingdom
healthy

Kore Studios in United Kingdom — 1 branch, 35 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
35Menu items
4.1/5Avg rating
10 minAvg delivery
GBP 6.45Median price
15Total ratings

Aisha tracks Kore Studios alongside 5 competitors like Subway in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisineshealthy
AreasSpinningfields
Data completeness46%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.1/5
Delivery speed10 min
Menu coverage35 items
Completeness46%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Kore StudiosManchesterSpinningfields4.110 minGBP 6.01

Branch Locations

Menu Items (35)

Açaí

6 items
Tropical Jungle

Tropical Jungle

Açaí, granola, kiwi, mango, coconut flakes, passionfruit seeds, honey.

GBP 9.95
Green Zen

Green Zen

Açaí, granola, kiwi, coconut flakes, granola, matcha powder, honey.

GBP 9.95
Cocoa Dream

Cocoa Dream

Açaí, granola, cocoa nibs, blueberries, almonds, strawberries, Nutella.

GBP 9.95
Berry Bliss

Berry Bliss

Açaí, granola, raspberries, blackberries, blueberries, honey.

GBP 9.95
Power Bowl

Power Bowl

Açaí, granola, banana, chia seeds, flaked almonds, cocoa nibs, almond butter.

GBP 9.95
The Amazon Classic

The Amazon Classic

Açaí, granola, sliced banana, strawberries, coconut flakes, honey.

GBP 9.95

Coffee

13 items
Matcha Latte

Matcha Latte

GBP 4.35

Macchiato

GBP 3.45

Selection of Teas

GBP 3.55

Double Espresso

GBP 2.95
Americano

Americano

GBP 3.45
Flat White

Flat White

GBP 3.85

3 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on Kore Studios

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Kore Studios, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Kore Studios branches are in United Kingdom?
Kore Studios has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Kore Studios?
Kore Studios has an average rating of 4.1 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 15 total ratings.
How many menu items does Kore Studios have?
Kore Studios has 35 menu items in United Kingdom, across 5 categories.
What cuisines does Kore Studios serve?
Kore Studios serves healthy cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Kore Studios?
The average delivery time for Kore Studios in United Kingdom is approximately 10 minutes.