Omega Cafe

Omega Cafe

🇬🇧 United Kingdom
café
sandwiches
breakfast

Omega Cafe in United Kingdom — 1 branch, 51 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
51Menu items
4.7/5Avg rating
N/AAvg delivery
GBP 5.30Median price
270Total ratings

Aisha tracks Omega Cafe alongside 5 competitors like Subway in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisinescafé, sandwiches, breakfast
CitiesLondon
AreasConey Hall
Data completeness14%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.7/5
Delivery speedN/A
Menu coverage51 items
Completeness14%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Omega Cafe - Coney HallLondonConey Hall4.7N/AGBP 7.03

Branch Locations

Menu Items (53)

Burger Meals

4 items

Half Pounder with Cheese and Onions

GBP 8.00

Grilled Chicken Burger with Salad and Mayonnaise

GBP 8.00
Quarter Pounder with Cheese and Onions

Quarter Pounder with Cheese and Onions

GBP 6.00

Chicken Fillet Burger with Salad and Mayonnaise

GBP 7.00

Drinks

11 items

Rio

GBP 2.10

Fanta

GBP 2.10

Sprite

GBP 2.10

Oasis

GBP 3.50

Juice

GBP 3.50

Dr. Pepper

GBP 2.10

9 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on Omega Cafe

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Omega Cafe, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Omega Cafe branches are in United Kingdom?
Omega Cafe has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Omega Cafe?
Omega Cafe has an average rating of 4.7 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 270 total ratings.
How many menu items does Omega Cafe have?
Omega Cafe has 51 menu items in United Kingdom, across 11 categories.
What cuisines does Omega Cafe serve?
Omega Cafe serves café, sandwiches, breakfast cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Omega Cafe?
Delivery time data for Omega Cafe in United Kingdom is not yet available.