Rosie Lees Kitchen

Rosie Lees Kitchen

🇬🇧 United Kingdom
café
sandwiches
breakfast

Rosie Lees Kitchen in United Kingdom — 1 branch, 165 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
165Menu items
4.8/5Avg rating
N/AAvg delivery
GBP 5.75Median price
61Total ratings

Aisha tracks Rosie Lees Kitchen alongside 5 competitors like Subway in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisinescafé, sandwiches, breakfast
CitiesLiverpool
AreasLong Lane
Data completeness38%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.8/5
Delivery speedN/A
Menu coverage165 items
Completeness38%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Rosie Lees Kitchen - GarstonLiverpoolLong Lane4.8N/AGBP 6.13

Branch Locations

Menu Items (197)

Breakfast Menu

19 items
Mega Breakfast

Mega Breakfast

3 bacon, 3 sausage, 3 eggs, 3 hash, 2 black pudding, mushrooms, beans, tomatoes, 3 toast and a free drink

GBP 17.00
Omelette

Omelette

A standard 3 egg and cheese omelette, optional extras, and 2 sides

GBP 8.75
Avocado and Eggs

Avocado and Eggs

Avocado, 2 eggs, mushrooms and tomatoes. Vegetarian.

GBP 8.00
Large Breakfast

Large Breakfast

2 bacon, 2 sausage, 2 poached eggs, 2 hash brown, black pudding, mushrooms, fresh tomatoes, beans and 2 toast.

GBP 12.00
Protein Granola Bar

Protein Granola Bar

Homemade from Protein Granola, Honey, and Peanut Butter

GBP 2.00
Granola

Granola

Protein Granola, Greek Yoghurt, Fruit, Chia Seeds, and Honey

GBP 6.50

Burgers

10 items

Double Bacon Cheeseburger

double bacon cheeseburger

GBP 12.50
Salt and Pepper Chicken and Halloumi Burger

Salt and Pepper Chicken and Halloumi Burger

Salt and pepper chicken, halloumi, and a choice of sauce.

GBP 12.50
Rosie Lees Burger

Rosie Lees Burger

Beef patty, chicken breast, bacon, cheese, onion, rings and a hash brown.

GBP 14.00
Original Bacon Cheeseburger

Original Bacon Cheeseburger

Beef patty, streaky bacon, cheese and onions.

GBP 10.50

Halloumi Burger

Halloumi pieces with smashed avocado and chilli flakes

GBP 10.00
Hot an Spicy Crispy Chicken Burger

Hot an Spicy Crispy Chicken Burger

Hot a Spicy burger with hash brown, cheese, and spicy Mayo. Served with Cajun onion rings.

GBP 11.50

13 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on Rosie Lees Kitchen

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Rosie Lees Kitchen, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Rosie Lees Kitchen branches are in United Kingdom?
Rosie Lees Kitchen has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Rosie Lees Kitchen?
Rosie Lees Kitchen has an average rating of 4.8 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 61 total ratings.
How many menu items does Rosie Lees Kitchen have?
Rosie Lees Kitchen has 165 menu items in United Kingdom, across 15 categories.
What cuisines does Rosie Lees Kitchen serve?
Rosie Lees Kitchen serves café, sandwiches, breakfast cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Rosie Lees Kitchen?
Delivery time data for Rosie Lees Kitchen in United Kingdom is not yet available.