Three Burgers

Three Burgers

🇬🇧 United Kingdom
milkshakes
american
halal

Three Burgers in United Kingdom — 1 branch, 67 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
67Menu items
4.6/5Avg rating
N/AAvg delivery
GBP 6.29Median price
0Total ratings

Aisha tracks Three Burgers alongside 5 competitors like McDonald's in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisinesmilkshakes, american, halal
AreasTaunton
Data completeness73%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.6/5
Delivery speedN/A
Menu coverage67 items
Completeness73%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Three Burgers - OldhamManchesterTaunton4.6N/AGBP 7.44

Branch Locations

Menu Items (69)

Box Meals 🍔🍟🥩🥤

3 items
3B Taco Box

3B Taco Box

Birria + spicy chicken tacos, Pick your Fries. Two drinks & dips: guac, chipotle mayo, sour cream, pico & consomé.

GBP 29.99
Ones Box

Ones Box

Choice of Burger, Cajun Cheesy Loaded Fries With Jalapeños, Stir Fried Donner in our Signature Sauce With Onions & Peppers, Onions Rings, Dip & A Drink

GBP 13.99
Duos Box

Duos Box

NY Beef, Louisiana Chicken, Cajun Cheesy Loaded Fries With Jalapeños, Stir Fried Donner in our Signature Sauce With Sautéed Onions & Peppers, 4 Tenders, Dips & 2 Drinks

GBP 29.99

Burgers 🍔 🍔 🍔

3 items
The Triple Threat

The Triple Threat

Homemade 100% Chicken Breast Crispy Fried Stacked On Our Double Homemade 100% Black Angus Beef Cheeseburgers Served With Caramelised Onions, Salad and House Burger Sauce, Loaded On A Seeded Brioche Bun.

GBP 10.99
Louisiana Chicken

Louisiana Chicken

Homemade 100% Chicken Breast Crispy Fried With American Cheese, Caramelised Onions, Salad, House Burger Sauce, Loaded On a Toasted Brioche Bun.

GBP 6.99
NY Beef

NY Beef

Double Homemade 100% Black Angus Beef Cheeseburger Smashed with Caramelised Onions, Gherkins, Salad and House Burger Sauce, All Loaded On a Seeded Brioche Bun.

GBP 7.99

12 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on Three Burgers

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Three Burgers, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Three Burgers branches are in United Kingdom?
Three Burgers has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Three Burgers?
Three Burgers has an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 0 total ratings.
How many menu items does Three Burgers have?
Three Burgers has 67 menu items in United Kingdom, across 14 categories.
What cuisines does Three Burgers serve?
Three Burgers serves milkshakes, american, halal cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Three Burgers?
Delivery time data for Three Burgers in United Kingdom is not yet available.