Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1919 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
BEBO CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1813.522.50
H And A CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1194.322.50
LiteUnited Arab Emirates12434.822.50
Lanigiro CafeUnited Arab Emirates1323.922.50
Hi Broast RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1744.522.50
Cups CafeUnited Arab Emirates11054.822.50
Delhi Nihari- SharjahUnited Arab Emirates1664.622.50
Desi DelightUnited Arab Emirates11543.322.50
SPICE BAZAR RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1744.222.50
Shamiat AlbuhairaUnited Arab Emirates1663.622.50
Qaser Alkout RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1134.522.50
Khafayef Al Tabaq CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11364.022.50
Ada Irunga BhaiUnited Arab Emirates11823.522.50
AL RAHMAN HYDERABADI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11393.722.50
Must EspressoUnited Arab Emirates1230.022.55
Real healthyUnited Arab Emirates1434.522.60
Amna Al Arab RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11164.422.75
TAZ BURGER CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1284.522.75
Shabab Qerayeh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12244.822.75
Royal Mandi & GrillUnited Arab Emirates11464.122.75
BaytiUnited Arab Emirates11334.722.75
AyosUnited Kingdom11254.622.90
Tanoor HatabUnited Arab Emirates1284.522.95
Ghalib RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1445.022.95
Station Street RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1894.222.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.