Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1922 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
International Coffee ShopUnited Arab Emirates1873.315.00
Three Amigos Mexican Restaurant and CafeUnited Arab Emirates1494.315.00
Bhojan Veg RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11434.215.00
Thirsty TeaUnited Arab Emirates1113.415.00
Nitro BitesUnited Arab Emirates1424.315.00
Toronto CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1883.915.00
Tacos De Lyon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1334.315.00
Cheesy AffairUnited Arab Emirates11452.315.00
Blue EdgeUnited Arab Emirates1273.715.00
Bubbles GamingsUnited Arab Emirates1404.415.00
DukalaUnited Arab Emirates1404.115.00
Ruh Ar Ruh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1241.015.00
Aara 24 RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1110.015.00
Chennai Royal Crown RestarantUnited Arab Emirates1534.215.00
Harees Al waldahUnited Arab Emirates1854.415.00
Express By Quattro RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1780.015.00
Al Mtqadm Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates13103.615.00
Al Shenza RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1525.015.00
CHAI SHAI RESTAURANT AND COFFEE SHOPUnited Arab Emirates1854.315.00
AL HUFRA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1430.015.00
The Cookies LabUnited Arab Emirates1124.215.00
Mashed potatoUnited Arab Emirates1344.615.00
OMANI GRILL HOUSE RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1134.815.00
Adees Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1624.615.00
Ahla estikana cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1843.615.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.