Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1926 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
NatsuyaUnited Kingdom1544.712.00
HotshotzUnited Kingdom127N/A12.00
The New Curry CentreUnited Kingdom11204.412.00
Aged SteakhouseUnited Kingdom1444.512.00
The Clubhouse PremiumUnited Kingdom1424.012.00
Cleethorpes TapHouse & KitchenUnited Kingdom1694.412.00
Al Hunoof Al Jadeed Public KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1163.812.00
Durrat Al Khaleej Pastry And RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11014.912.00
BENGALURU CHATSUnited Arab Emirates1194.412.00
Atithi Ananda RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11893.012.00
Taho Avenue Restaurant and Cafe EstUnited Arab Emirates1374.912.00
Karak toast cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1603.412.00
Kerala Tiffin ServiceUnited Arab Emirates1254.012.00
T GRILLS CAFE & REST.United Arab Emirates1513.312.00
SALAD BOWL by Pressman`s, Jumeirah Lake TowersUnited Arab Emirates1290.012.00
Express by Nawab DarbarUnited Arab Emirates1930.012.00
CHAAT & KULFI WALA CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1683.412.00
Mian Saab CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1574.312.00
Rajkot Street CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11263.712.00
Chai Ghar KababUnited Arab Emirates1275.012.00
Juice LoreUnited Arab Emirates11094.112.00
AARYA CAFE AND RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1422.312.00
Steak & Chips HouseUnited Arab Emirates1103.912.00
La Salentina - Italian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates194.012.00
Cafe 2020United Arab Emirates12054.812.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.