Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1930 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Sandwich WorldUnited Arab Emirates1633.217.00
NASSER RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11374.417.00
Express By Bangkok ExpressUnited Arab Emirates1475.017.00
Century ExpressUnited Arab Emirates1874.417.00
VULPES BAKERYUnited Arab Emirates1374.717.00
Reihat Beladi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1710.017.00
Nari By Feras, SufouhUnited Arab Emirates1792.017.00
Mama Hana RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11383.717.00
Amu SamyUnited Arab Emirates1240.017.00
Bada Bing Sourdough PizzaUnited Arab Emirates1314.917.00
Hekayet ZamanUnited Arab Emirates1574.517.00
Express by Charco ShawarmaUnited Arab Emirates1294.117.00
Better BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates1254.317.00
McDonald's, JLTUnited Arab Emirates12144.917.00
Paratha kingUnited Arab Emirates11324.817.00
Veggie Delights ExpressUnited Arab Emirates1683.817.00
The Braai MasterUnited Kingdom1734.217.00
Bar RemoUnited Kingdom11364.717.00
Bellaccino’sUnited Kingdom1414.617.00
Stork RestaurantUnited Kingdom1234.717.00
PitangaUnited Kingdom1934.217.00
Enish AfricaUnited Kingdom11234.517.00
Lizzies Cucina Italian RestaurantUnited Kingdom1784.717.00
The Foresters ArmsUnited Kingdom1254.917.00
YangsUnited Kingdom1474.217.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.