Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1940 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
JUICE RIVERUnited Arab Emirates1441.239.00
Century RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11754.639.00
BahariUnited Arab Emirates1133.539.00
Uzbechka RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1614.239.00
NoodlyUnited Arab Emirates154.139.00
Chicky Bells RestaurantfrUnited Arab Emirates1284.339.00
The Bench CafeUnited Arab Emirates11064.539.00
Let'sUnited Arab Emirates1683.939.00
Razon`s Of GuaguaUnited Arab Emirates1864.539.00
LARC CafeUnited Arab Emirates11144.639.00
NOODLYUnited Arab Emirates1134.639.00
ComboXUnited Arab Emirates1420.039.00
The View Restaurant & CaféUnited Arab Emirates11912.439.00
Tokyo sushi barUnited Arab Emirates1253.639.00
Al Amani Restaurant & Shaebi KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1274.739.00
Mushroom pasta and moreUnited Arab Emirates1363.739.00
Khachapuri CafeUnited Arab Emirates11544.839.00
Punjabi By NatureUnited Arab Emirates1584.939.00
Pizza' Pasta RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1190.039.00
Euphoria RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1834.139.00
Hangout CafeUnited Arab Emirates1865.039.00
China LaneUnited Arab Emirates1423.739.00
Euro Thai CafeUnited Arab Emirates1734.039.00
Yava RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1644.739.00
Reddy Traditional RoastsUnited Arab Emirates1484.839.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.