Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1946 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
AL DHAFAUnited Arab Emirates1333.725.50
CFoodUnited Arab Emirates1344.725.50
Mervan Dabag RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1584.625.50
WW BurgersUnited Arab Emirates1463.825.50
The Beach RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11114.825.50
Biryani CornerUnited Arab Emirates1435.025.60
Breakfast 24 x 7United Arab Emirates1194.625.90
Butter Chicken & SpiceUnited Arab Emirates11132.825.90
Beirut Lounge Cafe & ResturantUnited Arab Emirates11194.425.90
Solus Kitchen & BarUnited Kingdom134N/A25.90
OhMyBoba Bubble TeaUnited Arab Emirates1434.025.95
CakeInnUnited Kingdom1101N/A25.99
London Convenience Store DeliveryUnited Kingdom1943.925.99
Spring Vegetarian CafeUnited Arab Emirates11184.725.99
Borscht Bros RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1634.826.00
Chef Latha's KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1974.426.00
Ice Flakes Sweets and Ice creamUnited Arab Emirates1175.026.00
GrintaUnited Arab Emirates1514.926.00
Bowl Cart - Rice bowl’s & Momo’sUnited Arab Emirates1204.226.00
Casttello Restaurant And GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1614.526.00
Daar Jeddi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11014.126.00
Abu Afnan Refreshment & GrillsUnited Arab Emirates11643.726.00
TOOMUnited Arab Emirates1794.826.00
Meshaltet PieUnited Arab Emirates1904.426.00
Carrera CafeUnited Arab Emirates1624.726.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.