Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1947 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
BAIT AL SAMAKUnited Arab Emirates1853.660.00
Hungry SeoulUnited Arab Emirates1172.860.00
Doce AcaiUnited Arab Emirates1141.760.00
Lounge Cafe ItalianoUnited Arab Emirates1734.460.00
aalam marine fishUnited Arab Emirates1324.860.00
Bait alshawayah bukhariUnited Arab Emirates1273.460.00
Ya BobaUnited Arab Emirates1124.460.00
Nomani RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1370.060.00
Al Tawash restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1493.360.00
Cake Box SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1244.060.00
Malek Halawat Al Jebn SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1114.560.00
Tops Buns and brisketUnited Arab Emirates1140.061.50
Sayad Al Nile Restaurant for Sea FoodUnited Arab Emirates1384.661.63
Desert Lotus ThaiUnited Arab Emirates12294.862.00
AL QABABA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1774.762.00
Ting IrieUnited Arab Emirates1574.462.00
Tokyo SushiUnited Arab Emirates1340.062.00
Aloe RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1695.062.00
MexiGo!United Arab Emirates1734.762.00
Crab and Lobster RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1794.662.00
SUSHI 360United Arab Emirates1734.864.00
Sushi CoUnited Arab Emirates1844.864.00
SushiliciousUnited Arab Emirates1844.764.00
PASTA TOSCANAUnited Arab Emirates1343.564.00
Baithuna RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1234.164.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.