Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1954 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
The HutUnited Arab Emirates1574.437.00
Al Nawab RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1814.537.00
Moaz Alkhatib RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates11214.637.00
Calm CafeUnited Arab Emirates1364.537.00
Tatbeelat AzizaUnited Arab Emirates1494.337.00
Afghan TandoorUnited Arab Emirates1404.037.00
Manaret Beirut Restaurant & Cafe, Motor CityUnited Arab Emirates12804.437.06
Pedlar’s GelatoUnited Arab Emirates140.037.25
TestFR and BackendUnited Arab Emirates1140.037.45
Cook ConnectUnited Arab Emirates1534.137.49
Courchevel CafeUnited Arab Emirates1735.037.50
FILETTOUnited Arab Emirates1804.937.50
Fuji Noodles & SushiUnited Arab Emirates1524.037.50
Bocassio PastaUnited Arab Emirates1284.037.50
Seafood Express RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1424.537.50
Pizza La VistaUnited Arab Emirates1563.837.50
Ochaya CafeUnited Arab Emirates1100.037.50
Barney ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates1213.537.50
NOUL CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1804.437.50
FALAK TAYEB RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1493.337.50
Chewy BitesUnited Arab Emirates1453.737.50
OchachaUnited Arab Emirates1164.137.50
Vault BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1313.737.50
Rose RollsUnited Arab Emirates1184.237.50
Leilas KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1460.037.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.