Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1978 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Patri Artisan Kebab HouseUnited Kingdom11084.812.95
Spice N Ice RestaurantUnited Kingdom12304.512.95
Verona Wood Fired PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1754.212.95
LimoneUnited Kingdom1764.712.95
Historia Meze GrillUnited Kingdom11174.712.95
La Pomodoro PizzaUnited Kingdom1834.412.95
Eco PizzaUnited Kingdom1934.712.95
Namaaste KitchenUnited Kingdom11484.512.95
Il Bacio ExpressUnited Kingdom11204.712.95
The Queen CharlotteUnited Kingdom153N/A12.95
Kaniz RestaurantUnited Kingdom11794.212.95
Nuntana Thai CuisineUnited Kingdom1704.512.95
Ralphs BalhamUnited Kingdom1594.712.95
Baroon Iranian RestaurantUnited Kingdom115N/A12.95
Naira GrillUnited Kingdom143N/A12.95
Eighty Six Restaurant & BarUnited Kingdom1474.612.95
Chicago Pizza KitchenUnited Kingdom1713.512.95
Two Brothers Fish RestaurantUnited Kingdom1734.212.95
Twickenham TandooriUnited Kingdom11384.712.95
Averna RestaurantUnited Kingdom1694.812.95
Oriental ZoneUnited Kingdom1193.312.95
The GeorgianUnited Kingdom1384.612.95
Arancina PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1834.712.95
Fresh Gourmet PizzaUnited Kingdom11134.212.95
StoneUnited Kingdom1514.512.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.