Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1991 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Calicut Barbecue Ember RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1903.918.50
KUSHARY ZAMANUnited Arab Emirates1184.718.50
Fresh Chicken BraiseUnited Arab Emirates1414.418.50
Yellow Pepper RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1152.518.50
Vasanta Bhavan, Al NahdaUnited Arab Emirates11574.418.50
Otlob & Jarep GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1443.818.50
Nonna's SheffieldUnited Kingdom1414.618.50
Androon LahoreUnited Arab Emirates11972.718.56
Mian Jee RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1934.118.60
Primo PiattoUnited Kingdom1654.718.60
Hyderabad Deccan biryaniUnited Arab Emirates183.618.70
Al Sayad RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1213.618.70
Nosh-Afrik RestaurantUnited Kingdom1414.518.75
Wraps of ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates1510.018.75
CH TimeUnited Arab Emirates1843.518.75
Al Qaren cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1752.518.75
Jusour Alfurat RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1353.318.78
NOURIFYUnited Arab Emirates12385.018.80
ShikumenUnited Kingdom11244.718.80
Abu Al Homus RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1954.618.85
San Carlo's Flying PizzaUnited Kingdom1844.418.85
CHOCO WORLD ROASTERYUnited Arab Emirates1503.318.87
CHILLI POINT RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1540.018.90
ChimnosUnited Arab Emirates1124.618.90
Pepper ChickenUnited Arab Emirates12920.018.90

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.