Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2010 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Spice RouteUnited Arab Emirates120.030.00
Handi Dum BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates11203.330.00
Express by Yog UPUnited Arab Emirates1485.030.00
Kathi & Co.United Arab Emirates1254.430.00
Indies BistroUnited Arab Emirates11234.630.00
My Moms Sweet Rolls Pastry ShopUnited Arab Emirates1464.830.00
Peachbrown CafeUnited Arab Emirates1704.830.00
Asian5United Arab Emirates1924.530.00
Shirinsara SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1443.530.00
Qasas Al Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1424.730.00
Dose Never Overdose CafeUnited Arab Emirates1304.230.00
Beshwesh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11164.230.00
Tandoori junctionUnited Arab Emirates11734.230.00
Chicken MasterUnited Arab Emirates1954.930.00
Raffinato BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1365.030.00
LaoWanMianUnited Arab Emirates1153.030.00
Best MazaUnited Arab Emirates1533.930.00
The CARS CafeUnited Arab Emirates1613.030.00
Mather TasteUnited Arab Emirates1304.030.00
Fitness BarUnited Arab Emirates1203.530.00
Mike`s BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1894.030.00
Baba's Mezze BathUnited Kingdom1364.714.75
Ask ItalianUnited Kingdom1864.314.75
Bozbeyli Turkish food & beverageUnited Arab Emirates11083.714.75
NOOR AL SAMNAN KITCHEN & RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1105.014.75

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.