Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2011 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
The Pasta PoetUnited Kingdom1414.710.99
Pizza4WorldUnited Kingdom1814.610.99
Oriental - North EastUnited Kingdom12144.510.99
That Pizza Place HaleUnited Kingdom1664.810.99
WadooUnited Kingdom119N/A10.99
Simply Indian And KebabUnited Kingdom1214N/A10.99
Zizou Lounge GrillUnited Kingdom12234.510.99
Bonzai SushiUnited Kingdom12234.710.99
Gem Peri PeriUnited Kingdom1834.510.99
DiceUnited Kingdom11304.610.99
Primo Bar & RestaurantUnited Kingdom11074.410.99
PappadamsUnited Kingdom11453.710.99
Ariana Kebab & Pizza - Royal Tunbridge WellsUnited Kingdom11013.710.99
TANOOR AL AHBAB BAKERYUnited Arab Emirates1823.910.99
ALATH MANQOSHAUnited Arab Emirates11054.210.99
Homeland DelicacyUnited Kingdom1114.510.99
El-omdaUnited Kingdom11254.410.99
Diamond Pizza n KebabUnited Kingdom12044.210.99
GO MAGUnited Kingdom1494.310.99
TURKISH KEBAB &PIZZAUnited Kingdom1454.410.99
Mannofield Pizza And GrillUnited Kingdom11484.511.00
SUSHI DENUnited Kingdom1584.811.00
Bread Maker BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1474.011.00
PANDIYAN BROS RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11071.711.00
GO WOK FAST FOOD RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1244.711.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.