Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2014 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Oriental King 王饱饱United Kingdom11364.714.05
Sushi SalsaUnited Kingdom11524.614.05
Caloroso BakeryUnited Kingdom1984.614.05
Royal Balti HouseUnited Kingdom13094.514.05
Indian RoyalUnited Kingdom11033.714.06
Sprinkles Desserts & TreatsUnited Kingdom1464.514.09
TurknazUnited Kingdom1924.614.10
Sky's Thai KitchenUnited Kingdom1117N/A14.10
Treasure of ChinaUnited Kingdom11684.514.10
Yang's Braised Chicken RiceUnited Kingdom1244.514.10
Al Madain RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates1474.314.25
Paris CafeUnited Arab Emirates1983.914.25
The Cock and MagpieUnited Kingdom137N/A14.25
Baan Thai Street FoodUnited Kingdom1554.714.25
The HarewoodUnited Kingdom1575.014.25
Bistro ItalianoUnited Kingdom11494.714.25
Taksim Meze Grill and BarUnited Kingdom11164.814.25
Cilicia RestaurantUnited Kingdom1764.714.25
SACRO DOUGHUnited Kingdom1364.714.25
Gabes Caribbean Jerk ChickenUnited Kingdom1104.414.25
curedUnited Kingdom1564.814.25
Cantina 41United Kingdom1644.814.25
Elephant and BarrelUnited Kingdom1334.514.25
Ada’s Kitchen Taste of AfricaUnited Kingdom1684.414.25
ScrannersUnited Kingdom142N/A14.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.