Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2028 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Sake Shop London WestUnited Kingdom1355.059.00
Alsarookh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1914.260.00
Blue Ship RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12254.260.00
Plant and bakeUnited Arab Emirates190.060.00
AL ASDIQAA BUTCHERY AND GRILLSUnited Arab Emirates1263.460.00
Wave SweetsUnited Arab Emirates195.060.00
MODER ROASTERYUnited Arab Emirates194.060.00
ALBAIT ALDIMASHQI SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1593.960.00
Al Arz SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1183.160.00
Wqtah For MahashiUnited Arab Emirates193.960.00
Nakhet ZamanUnited Arab Emirates1354.760.00
MY BAKE Sweets and PastriesUnited Arab Emirates1494.760.00
Love grass restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1334.160.00
Wingz And TingzUnited Arab Emirates163.860.00
LunaRossaUnited Arab Emirates1873.760.00
Mona chocolateUnited Arab Emirates1705.060.00
Jala DubaiUnited Arab Emirates1470.060.00
Estakoza MealsUnited Arab Emirates1923.260.00
Burrito Bowl & CoUnited Arab Emirates11173.160.00
MAMLAKAT ALBAHAARUnited Arab Emirates1874.360.00
Abiko CurryUnited Arab Emirates1254.660.00
Vita Mia restaurant and cafeUnited Arab Emirates11973.660.00
El Batangueno Seafood & Lomi HouseUnited Arab Emirates1963.860.00
Rukn Al Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1273.760.00
Food Hall by Kitch-InUnited Arab Emirates11244.360.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.