Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2034 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Zaika RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1911.012.00
ManoUnited Arab Emirates1582.912.00
Mawaa RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1962.412.00
ALHabibi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1453.412.00
BET ALFATAYERUnited Arab Emirates1814.612.00
CHACHA DA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1663.912.00
Qasr Al Qamar Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1701.012.00
OvenUnited Arab Emirates1584.712.00
CLASSICO CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates11204.312.00
AL YAWM CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1683.112.00
JUST KARAKUnited Arab Emirates1791.012.00
Hil WalilUnited Arab Emirates1383.912.00
FAZAA CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates11260.012.00
AlHarfi restaurant and kitchenUnited Arab Emirates1120.012.00
Pete's Pan Fish & ChipsUnited Kingdom1147N/A12.00
Sum Yue Special 森余特別燒味United Kingdom187N/A12.00
Saint KitchenUnited Kingdom1104.812.00
Smoke + AshUnited Kingdom1414.712.00
Bilal Biriyani PointUnited Kingdom127N/A12.00
Tiien Thai BroadstoneUnited Kingdom1534.512.00
Saray Turkish RestaurantUnited Kingdom1984.312.00
Bournemouth PizzaUnited Kingdom1604.512.00
La Casa BellaUnited Kingdom149N/A12.00
Passione NapoletanaUnited Kingdom1274.712.00
Moyos BurgersUnited Kingdom1274.612.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.