Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 321 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mash's Wing RanchUnited Kingdom21884.58.14
The CodUnited Kingdom2544.59.65
Pizza WorkshopUnited Kingdom21074.78.50
SOLD BURGERUnited Arab Emirates2524.238.00
Wingsters RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21884.529.50
Typica CafeUnited Arab Emirates2504.838.50
Dune & DinerUnited Arab Emirates2754.038.50
Jolly RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2790.538.50
Enjera Ethiopian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2423.845.00
Semisweet CafeUnited Arab Emirates2984.328.50
Little KoreaUnited Arab Emirates2934.146.00
Africana Home RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21094.029.50
HongKong Legend Kowloon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates23084.838.50
Charlie LaneUnited Arab Emirates2463.732.15
Taiyaki RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2214.442.00
Zaika MalabarUnited Arab Emirates2800.038.50
Azal Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21314.342.00
AL Reef LebaneseUnited Arab Emirates21213.627.00
Bombay DarlingUnited Arab Emirates2822.038.50
Kusina SouthUnited Arab Emirates21313.927.50
Raju JiUnited Arab Emirates2354.134.65
Momo MantraUnited Arab Emirates21163.334.50
Shandaar BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates21583.134.50
Pasta QueenUnited Arab Emirates2453.238.50
Asle - Healthy Lebanese BowlsUnited Arab Emirates2293.838.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.