Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 328 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Healthy NestUnited Arab Emirates21174.839.50
Flavour Fields - Healthy & bowlsUnited Arab Emirates2984.845.00
Derwandi Lounge And Restaurant LLCUnited Arab Emirates21534.334.50
Noodle ExpressUnited Arab Emirates2824.036.00
Wild WokUnited Arab Emirates2394.334.50
Totally HealthyUnited Arab Emirates21264.537.25
SMART BURGER JUICEUnited Arab Emirates22184.330.00
Asian BistroUnited Arab Emirates2614.130.00
Napa Chinese CuisineUnited Arab Emirates2514.140.00
Chewy BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2424.137.38
Bun Al EmadUnited Arab Emirates2394.946.00
IIFYM CafeUnited Arab Emirates2544.336.00
Field to Fork - Pret to GoUnited Arab Emirates2353.831.25
Lebanese Spike RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2964.231.00
Blissd Coffee and Juice BarUnited Arab Emirates2624.038.00
PETAL Specialty CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2614.034.50
PrepMeal-Healthy & Diet FoodUnited Arab Emirates2671.942.25
Uncle TonyUnited Arab Emirates2634.542.25
Mahashi Al Cheef RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21143.930.00
Trend BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2294.637.50
Wicked CrabUnited Arab Emirates2973.931.25
Kiza RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2594.330.00
Four Buns BurgersUnited Arab Emirates2644.442.48
Cafe Isan, Thai street foodUnited Arab Emirates2614.731.25
KOSHARI EL ZAIEM ALASLI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2774.330.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.