Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 330 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Jawa Specialty CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2644.229.50
PausUnited Arab Emirates2964.336.00
Saiko Sushi & SlidersUnited Arab Emirates2734.531.31
Sooo, Al BarshaUnited Arab Emirates2421.933.00
KUKU ChickenUnited Arab Emirates2334.329.00
RangUnited Arab Emirates2683.742.50
Sushi LabUnited Arab Emirates2904.631.31
AstoriaUnited Arab Emirates2804.333.00
Thunder Road Italian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21444.242.50
Slice & BunUnited Arab Emirates2434.433.00
Rumelia RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates23924.545.00
Bussin'United Arab Emirates2211.834.25
Choco Berry BoutiqueUnited Arab Emirates21261.934.25
Calorie KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2394.232.00
Zarzoor Kabab Al IraqiUnited Arab Emirates21434.342.50
Bread & MeatUnited Arab Emirates2654.545.00
Seen CafeUnited Arab Emirates21274.231.41
Dynamite Shake And JuiceUnited Arab Emirates294.727.00
Pariyas Restaurant & GrillUnited Arab Emirates2783.242.75
BaltazarUnited Arab Emirates21544.342.75
Brazilian Meal RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2364.342.92
ITS COOKIESUnited Arab Emirates2744.738.00
We Local`sUnited Arab Emirates2221.843.00
Ogaret RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21362.128.50
ODDO RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2244.437.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.