Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 338 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Bert'sUnited Arab Emirates21464.331.50
Yummy Belgian CafeUnited Arab Emirates2353.827.00
Wok StreetUnited Arab Emirates2724.231.00
The Cycle BistroUnited Arab Emirates21394.544.00
Flavour Fields - Fresh Bowls, & DessertsUnited Arab Emirates2514.733.50
Kebab PlanetUnited Arab Emirates21010.046.00
Slider burger bitesUnited Arab Emirates2294.530.00
Fruitmania Juices And SweetsUnited Arab Emirates21644.330.00
FLAVEUnited Arab Emirates2444.644.00
BartartineUnited Arab Emirates21624.233.50
Take BiryaniiUnited Arab Emirates2654.436.50
NectarUnited Arab Emirates2644.536.50
Nayaab Hyderabadi BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates21152.332.00
Oak BerryUnited Arab Emirates2304.534.00
Fereej Al Ain Traditional RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2864.529.24
El Pollo LocoUnited Arab Emirates2564.236.50
Pasta By BerriesUnited Arab Emirates2313.836.50
Wok FusionUnited Arab Emirates2233.944.00
Official BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2243.336.50
SAL CAFEUnited Arab Emirates2834.236.50
China KingUnited Arab Emirates22363.744.00
Al Zaki GrillsUnited Arab Emirates21543.829.00
Chow Me InUnited Arab Emirates2723.840.00
Ice & BerryUnited Arab Emirates22924.229.20
Container BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2304.236.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.